Organigramma

Anni 2015 - 2018

 

Cognome

Nome

Indirizzo

Ruolo

1

Purpura

Sergio

Arcole - V. Vicenza 6

Presidente

2

Abela

Franco

San Bonifacio - Strada Romana

Vicepresidente

3

Spoletti

Alberta

Albaredo D'Adige - V. Del Bersagliere 30

Tesoriere

4

Ferrigato

Marina

Albaredo D'Adige - V. Vicenza 3

Consigliere

5

Seghetto

Daria

Arcole - V. Padovana 62

Consigliere

6

Zancanella

Alessandro

Arcole - V. Sanguane 3

Segretario

7

Solares

Sandra

Arcole

Consigliere

 



Anni 2012-2014

 

Cognome

Nome

Indirizzo

Ruolo

1

Purpura

Sergio

Arcole - V. Vicenza 6

Presidente

2

Abela

Franco

San Bonifacio - Strada Romana

Vicepresidente

3

Spoletti

Alberta

Albaredo D'Adige - V. Del Bersagliere 30

Tesoriere

4

Ferrigato

Marina

Albaredo D'Adige - V. Vicenza 3

Consigliere

5

Seghetto

Daria

Arcole - V. Padovana 62

Consigliere

6

Zancanella

Alessandro

Arcole - V. Sanguane 3

Segretario

7

Solares

Sandra

Arcole

Consigliere

 


Anni 2009 - 11

Consiglio direttivo

  Cognome Nome Indirizzo Ruolo ricoperto
1 Purpura Sergio Arcole - V. Vicenza 6 Presidente
2 Benetti Claudio Arcole - V. Roma 13 Vicepresidente
3 Zanini Lorena Arcole - V. Rosario 18/B Segretario
4 Dian Emilia Arcole - V.Vicenza 3 Tesoriere
5 Seghetto Daria Arcole - V. Padovana 62 Consigliere
6 Tibaldi Paolo Arcole - V. Sanguane 3 Consigliere
7 Varcati Gianluigi Arcole - V. Vicenza 3 Consigliere
 

Collegio dei revisori

  Cognome Nome Indirizzo
1 Abela Franco
2 Cataudella Daniel Arcole - V. Rosario 14
3 Maggiolo Giorgio Arcole - V. Comparine 19/A

Collegio dei probiviri

  Cognome Nome Indirizzo
1 Ramoso Paolo
2 Fattori Gianfranco Veronella - V. Casetta 52/C
3 Domanin Giannaugusto Veronella - V. Casetta 216

 

Anno 2008

Consiglio direttivo

  Cognome Nome Indirizzo Ruolo ricoperto
1 Purpura Sergio Arcole - V. Vicenza 6 Presidente
2 Benetti Claudio Arcole - V. Roma 13 Vicepresidente
3 Cataudella Daniel Arcole - V. Rosario 14 Segretario
4 Domanin Giannaugusto Veronella - V. Casetta 216 Tesoriere
5 Tibaldi Paolo Arcole - V. Sanguane 3  
6 Varcati Gianluigi Arcole - V. Vicenza 3  
7 Zecchin Giordano Arcole - V. Crocette di Sopra 29/A  
8 Zanini Lorena Arcole - V. Rosario 18/B  
9 Seghetto Daria Arcole - V. Padovana 62  
10 Fusa Fernanda Arcole - V. Motte Crosaron 15  
11 Meneghini Silvano Arcole - V. Crocette di Sopra 57  
12 Soprana Marilena Arcole - V. Padovana 220  
13 Zampicinini Roberto Arcole - V. Sanguane 10  
14 Maggiolo Giorgio Arcole - V. Comparine 19/A  
15 Fattori Gianfranco Veronella - V. Casetta 52/C  

 

Collegio dei revisori

  Cognome Nome Indirizzo Ruolo ricoperto
1 Dian Emilia Arcole - V.Vicenza 3 Presidente
2 Maggiolo Giorgio Arcole - V. Comparine 19/A Vicepresidente
3 Varcati Gianluigi Arcole - V.Vicenza 3 Titolare

 

Collegio dei probiviri

  Cognome Nome Indirizzo Ruolo ricoperto
1 Fusa Fernanda Arcole - V. Motte Crosaron 15 Presidente
2 Zanini Lorena Arcole - V. Rosario 18/B Vicepresidente
3 Seghetto Daria Arcole - V. Padovana 62 Titolare
4 Meneghini Silvano Arcole - V. Crocette di Sopra 57 Supplente
5 Soprana Marilena Arcole - V. Padovana 220 Supplente

Associazione Anna Frank - Arcole (VR), San Bonifacio (VR) - Google+